Elected Officials

235 East Main Street, Suite 100
Rock Hill, SC 29730
Main: (803) 366-2828
Fax: (803) 366-5353

104 South Main Street
Suite 803
Greenville, SC 29601
Phone: (864) 233-5366
Fax: (855) 802-9355

454 South Anderson Rd.
Suite 302 B
Rock Hill, SC 29730
Phone: (803) 327-1114
Fax: (803) 327-4330

213 Gressette Bldg.
Columbia 29201
Business Phone (803) 212-6430

Home Address

P.O. Box 742
Gaffney 29342
Home Phone (864) 489-3766
Business Phone (864) 489-9994

404 Gressette Bldg.
Columbia 29201
Business Phone (803) 212-6230

Home Address

P.O. Box 4898
Rock Hill 29732
Cell Phone (803) 752-0052

602 Gressette Bldg.
Columbia, SC 29201
Business Phone: 803-212-6008

Home Address

1201 Carolina Pl
Suite 103 Fort Mill, SC 29708

Cell Phone: (803) 984-0126

602 Gressette Bldg.
Columbia, SC 29201
Business Phone: 803-212-6008

Home Address

1201 Carolina Pl
Suite 103 Fort Mill, SC 29708
Cell Phone: (803) 984-0126‬

402C Blatt Bldg.
Columbia 29201
Business Phone (803) 212-6892

Home Address

116 Mary Mack Lane
Fort Mill 29715
Cell Phone: (803) 547-6715

503B Blatt Bldg.
Columbia 29201
Business Phone (803) 734-3073

Home Address

306 Silver Cir.
Gaffney 29340
Home Phone (864) 487-2121
Business Phone (864) 761-6353

418B Blatt Bldg.
Columbia 29201
Business Phone (803) 212-6885

Home Address

210 Big Rock Road
Blacksburg 29702
Home Phone (864) 839-3135

306C Blatt Bldg.
Columbia 29201
Business Phone (803) 212-6972

Home Address

P.O. Box 4815
Rock Hill 29732
Home Phone (803) 377-1284
Business Phone (803) 366-3535

404D Blatt Bldg.
Columbia 29201
Business Phone (803) 212-6874

Home Address

P.O. Box 2501
Lancaster 29721
Cell Phone (803) 320-9615

518C Blatt Bldg.
Columbia 29201
Business Phone (803) 734-3040

Home Address

1515 Alexander Rd.
Rock Hill 29732
Home Phone (803) 328-8089
Business Phone (803) 366-0445

505 Blatt Bldg.
Columbia 29201
Business Phone (803) 734-2701
Cell Phone (803) 984-6616

Home Address

P.O. Box 471
York 29745
Business Phone (803) 324-7574

530A Blatt Bldg.
Columbia 29201
Business Phone (803) 212-6888

Home Address

168 Hwy 274
#323, Lake Wylie 29710
Cell Phone (803) 493-3768

3474 Blue Jay Pass
Fort Mill, South Carolina 29708
Phone: 704-408-6155

P.O. Box 66
York, SC 29745
Phone: 803-431-9085

1133 Springlake Road
York, South Carolina 29745
Phone: 803-230-7836

755 E Rambo Road
Rock Hill, South Carolina 29730
Phone: 803-984-0138

2671 Camelot Drive
Rock Hill, SC 29732
Cell Phone: 803-810-7009

PO Box 36365
Rock Hill, SC 29730
Phone: 803-366-0333

Phone: (803) 909-8400
sabrina.gast@yorkcountygov.com
Local Precinct Leadership

Local Precinct Leadership

Cluster Precinct Last First
Clover Bethel Long John
Clover Clover Sutton Greg
Clover Hampton Mill Feeley Lisa
Clover Lakeshore Walraven Dennis
Clover Larne Prosser Mitchell
Clover Pole Branch Cullen Pam
Clover River Hills Pelusio Laura
Clover Roosevelt Gaffin Harris
Clover Wylie Mancho Cho
Fort Mill Carolina Bujoreanu Charlotte
Fort Mill Dobys Bridge Helms Joe
Fort Mill Fort Mill 1 Davis Helen
Fort Mill Fort Mill 2 Bouldin, Jr. Wayne
Fort Mill Fort Mill 3 Tant Dustin
Fort Mill Fort Mill 4 Thompson Don
Fort Mill Fort Mill 5 Kelly Judy
Fort Mill Fort Mill 6 Snell Stanley
Fort Mill Nation Ford Byrd Larry
Fort Mill Riverview Goodnight Michael
Fort Mill Springfield Cook Marlene
Fort Mill Stateline Dempsey Annie
Lake Allison Creek Hagner William
Lake Bethel School Jewell Alma
Lake India Hook Mills Renee
Lake Mt. Gallant Sindell John
Lake Newport Farrell-Perrini Kathleen
Lake River’s Edge Copeland Michael
Lake Rock Creek Carpenter Joe
Rock Hill Central Johnson Austin
Rock Hill Central Edgewood Vetter Sam
Rock Hill Central Ferry Branch Oehihof Rick
Rock Hill Central Independence Teague Kelly
Rock Hill Central Mt. Holly Campbell James
Rock Hill Central Northwestern Laub Gertrude
Rock Hill Central Ogden Deese Joey
Rock Hill Central Rock Hill 5 Climer Wes
Rock Hill Central Rock Hill 5 Krouse Stephanie
Rock Hill North Ebenezer Beach Cassandra
Rock Hill North Ebinport Brandt Ellen
Rock Hill North Fewell Park Fallaw Jack
Rock Hill North Harvest Wilburn Dave
Rock Hill North Hollis Lakes Miller Ellen
Rock Hill North Oakwood Ignatowicz Ben
Rock Hill North Old Pointe Howard Ray
Rock Hill North Rock Hill 7 Lowery Ishmael
Rock Hill North Rosewood Guffey Brandon
Tega Cay Baxter Clancy Lori
Tega Cay Fort Mill 6 Snell Stanley
Tega Cay Gold Hill Crimm Paul
Tega Cay Kanawha Cirasa Robert
Tega Cay Orchard Park Tarleton Joel
Tega Cay Palmetto Cook Mark
Tega Cay Pleasant Road Snyder Kathleen
Tega Cay Shoreline Lekich Christine
Tega Cay Tega Cay Nicholson Nancy
Tega Cay Waterstone Salinas Viviana
Tega Cay Windjammer Hyslip Tom
York Central Bullocks Creek Duncan Frank
York Central Cannon Mill Guzman Cheryl
York Central Delphia Cowley Gary
York Central Filbert Nutter Brian
York Central New Home Turner Harvey
York Central Tirzah Mullins-Teter Patricia
York Central York 1 McCoy Dorothy
York Central York 2 Duncan John
York Southeast Anderson Rd. Loftis Mike
York Southeast Catawba Jackson Shirley Ann
York Southeast Celanese Brite Alice
York Southeast Lesslie Fisher Linda
York Southeast Manchester Corzine Kenneth
York Southeast Six Mile Armour Elaine
Find Your District Here